For sale > Electronics Classified Ads in the Philippines

These are the list of for sale > electronics classified ads in the Philippines.

6 found classified ads

LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 24, 2019, 3:16 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱102.00

LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector

WHOLESAL…

Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fibe
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 24, 2019, 3:13 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱153.00

Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter

WHOL…

Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 24, 2019, 3:05 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱6,587.50
Outdoor Single mode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/dru…
SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Ada
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 23, 2019, 2:41 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱459.00

SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF…

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 23, 2019, 2:38 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱230.00

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic f…

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Dup
User profile image
Listed on Oct. 23, 2019, 2:33 p.m. by Cornerstone Fiber
₱127.00

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch C…

Showing 1 of 1
Promoted classified ad
Promoted
User profile image
Listed on Sept. 4, 2019, 10:12 p.m. by Mel Peligro